Roblox Charts

Player counts, recorded peaks, and games on the rise.

Updated Oct 22, 12:08 UTC

Concurrent players

10,592,668Oct 22, 12:08 UTC
03M5.9M8.9M11.9MOct 15Oct 19Oct 22Oct 15Oct 19Oct 22

Tracked games only · Scheduled snapshots · Peaks are recorded highs. About the data ↗

3,751 games

The biggest crowds at the latest player check.

#GamePlayers now24h peak recordedAll-time peak recorded
1Steal An Egg1,345,2311,345,23110,615,100
2Murder Mystery 2616,282643,350738,326
3Brookhaven RP323,100323,100607,858
4RIVALS186,444186,444341,792
599 Nights in the Forest178,616178,616421,928
6Blox Fruits166,633166,633639,178
7Break and Steal an Egg149,537149,537949,105
8Adopt Me!147,373184,034962,513
9Steal a Brainrot107,257137,175890,620
10Jujutsu Shenanigans101,980112,775234,732
11صيد الضبّان78,40978,40978,409
12Evade77,86477,864128,571
13+1 Speed Keyboard Escape | Candy & Chocolate77,33477,334301,427
14Fish It!75,29975,299113,090
15Dress To Impress74,11289,726221,512
16Anime Dice71,94973,33380,376
17Dandy's World69,96171,829444,382
18Fisch66,97666,976450,893
19Climb For Animals Eggs61,82261,82271,942
20Violence District59,97259,97273,130
21Sell Fries!55,11455,114101,027
22The Strongest Battlegrounds48,59048,59072,782
23Catalog Avatar Creator46,46657,62199,256
24Huss Valley45,21151,774131,945
25Forsaken44,84044,840144,491
26Volleyball Legends42,79642,796145,367
27Ride a Dino42,18942,18942,189
28Fling Things and People39,51839,51853,463
29Tap Simulator REBORN38,41838,41838,665
30Pet Simulator 99!37,69142,68877,012
31Vanguards: 2nd Anniversary37,68137,68175,871
32Illegal Soccer37,24544,13776,937
33Cat Battles36,47543,40351,307
34Kukirin Life35,81835,81847,117
35Sol's RNG34,85934,85946,769
36Backseat Rally34,61434,61436,006
37Karinderya!33,75033,75091,892
38Ball VS Ball33,31533,31561,739
39Bike Universe32,42332,42332,423
40Ride A Pet31,69331,693316,113
41Cameraman Tower Defense31,66831,66837,438
42Tower of Hell31,66131,66157,444
43Bike For Egg!31,63031,63037,425
44Bee Swarm Simulator31,24531,24534,225
45DOORS30,17430,445138,485
46Chop A Forest29,43729,43763,907
47Feed A Mosquito27,85527,85527,855
48Animal Hospital (Anomaly)27,40027,400176,522
49Sarab26,24226,24298,455
50Hypershot25,68925,68940,824
51Steel Fighters25,02425,02425,024
52Fake an Egg24,31024,31024,310
53Berry Avenue RP23,71343,42593,620
54Emergency Hamburg23,63324,95239,732
55Driving Empire22,04022,04052,877
56(WHEELIE STYLE x BIG UPDATE) Drag Drive Simulator21,87021,870180,908
57DIVINE HATCHERS 0.0001%21,77421,77424,955
58Lethal Ape Experience21,62021,62027,900
59Clone Baby Care (Anomaly)21,15121,15122,100
60DONT SPLASH20,74720,74720,747
61LifeTogether RP20,73327,13778,633
62+1 Stone Skipping20,48520,48562,020
63One Tap20,39720,39731,929
64+1 Venom Evolution20,16020,16020,375
65BedWars20,11520,11547,162
66RoFront19,93019,93021,591
67Bunker vs Verity19,62519,62546,686
68Grow a Garden19,46719,46786,206
69Mukbang Game !18,30618,30636,026
70Save the Krusty Krab18,25818,25818,258
71BloxStrike18,18218,18221,459
72Slayers 217,96521,607149,741
737 Days Cat-Sitting17,82518,70636,365
74100 Days At Sea17,78817,78847,212
75Timebomb Duels17,56117,56125,508
76+1 Loot To Forge17,36717,36790,573
77Sniper Arena17,34717,34727,967
78Squid Game X16,09616,50229,131
79Dreamville RP16,05017,60551,904
80Makeup Salon15,78615,78615,786
81Fix My Phone!15,74416,50116,501
82Wash the Car15,72915,72928,796
83Blackhawk Rescue Mission 515,64815,64831,526
84Blade Ball15,61116,21935,714
85Turbo Soccer : Beta 1.015,49224,21329,091
86Anime Adventures15,45015,45015,450
87Don't Steal My Eggs!15,44215,44215,442
88Crazy Diver15,22515,62915,629
89Steve the Craftsman15,13715,13715,709
90Build A Boat For Treasure15,09615,09632,625
91Eat Everything In A Grocery Store15,09515,17615,176
92Creatures of Sonaria Survive Kaiju Animals14,89117,62336,740
93BARRY'S PRISON RUN! (OBBY)14,88414,88427,762
94Solve The Cube14,87114,87116,392
95Paint to Get Rich14,76214,76239,566
96My Avatar!14,65315,23425,822
97Heavyweight Fishing14,60714,60726,169
98Dead Rails14,26815,41725,655
99Build a Keyboard!13,79813,79818,099
100+1 Assassin Leveling13,58113,58117,189