Games on the rise

Trending shows 7-day percentage growth. Rising shows 30-day percentage growth.

1,092 games

Biggest percentage player gains over the last 7 days.

#GamePlayers now7d growthPlayers gained
1Anime Tower Defense: Guardians of Lumina931+1656.6%+878
2Save the Krusty Krab18,258+1401.5%+17,042
3Cat Battles36,475+1001.3%+33,163
4Anime Adventures15,450+907.8%+13,917
5War of the Worlds1,806+724.7%+1,587
6Easy Mega Obby553+657.5%+480
7Anime Dimensions Simulator2,450+571.2%+2,085
8Mini Empires1,697+427.0%+1,375
9Grow a Plant8,871+422.7%+7,174
10Skate Tree5,757+366.5%+4,523
11ScootX ● Scooter & BMX4,322+356.4%+3,375
12Break Walls for Brainrots!2,775+353.4%+2,163
13Escooter Life6,957+352.9%+5,421
14I WANNA RUN AWAY!377+323.6%+288
15French Emergency RP720+323.5%+550
16My Chiikawa Restaurant!3,447+315.8%+2,618
17Murder Mystery 2616,282+315.3%+467,876
18Steal an Egg For SCP Monsters2,678+292.1%+1,995
19Morioh High904+270.5%+660
20School RP #FR664+258.9%+479
21Chinese donations373+258.7%+269
22Blackhawk Rescue Mission 515,648+250.3%+11,181
23All Star Tower Defense7,634+249.1%+5,447
24Bloodlines3,438+207.5%+2,320
25Bathtub Universe1,026+207.2%+692
26SCP & Siren Head Roleplay1,342+205.7%+903
27Feed A Mosquito27,855+202.7%+18,652
28Roll a Fat Friend1,491+195.8%+987
29Arcane Lineage1,029+175.1%+655
30Titanic SOS148+174.1%+94
31Be a Pirate2,486+170.2%+1,566
32Cirque School of Acrobatics2,026+170.1%+1,276
33Owner Panel SPIRIT WHALE2,795+170.0%+1,760
34Build a Fighter Robot2,654+168.4%+1,665
35Host A Rideout!559+163.7%+347
36First Person Boxing2,822+163.2%+1,750
37VR Hand Survival870+160.5%+536
38Realistic Farming Experience1,315+154.4%+798
39Water Park1,190+152.1%+718
40Kukirin Life35,818+144.6%+21,177
41WarCommand176+144.4%+104
42Emergency Hamburg23,633+141.4%+13,841
43Trails552+140.0%+322
44Primal Pursuit Humans vs Dinosaurs1,672+135.2%+961
45Cameraman Tower Defense31,668+133.9%+18,128
46Tap Simulator REBORN38,418+131.8%+21,845
47Legends Battlegrounds11,167+131.4%+6,341
48R6 Emote Place2,263+127.4%+1,268
49The Forge6,239+126.9%+3,489
50Backrooms5,710+126.9%+3,193
51BE TINY AND ROB GRANDPA542+126.8%+303
52Ocean Disaster1,305+123.1%+720
53ADOPT FAMILY! Seaboard City RP1,174+122.8%+647
54Build a Medieval Army671+121.5%+368
55Fatal Floors2,056+121.3%+1,127
56Noob Experiment: Warzone1,417+121.1%+776
57THE CONE1,521+119.8%+829
58Scooter Of Hell1,893+117.8%+1,024
59NBA Champions Basketball307+117.7%+166
60Duck Duck (Tag)7,908+116.7%+4,258
61Karinderya!33,750+111.2%+17,773
62NBA: Heroes2,329+111.0%+1,225
63Catastrophic Horse Racing1,377+110.2%+722
64Pine Ridge136+109.2%+71
65No Man's Land773+108.4%+402
66Break your Bones1,254+107.6%+650
67Paint the Face6,122+107.1%+3,166
68VV: ULTIMATUM1,351+106.9%+698
69Steal The SCP Base1,359+105.6%+698
70Difficulty Parkour Obby1,657+99.6%+827
71Steal Or Die4,907+99.2%+2,444
72RoFront19,930+98.3%+9,881
73Troll Your Friends Obby248+96.8%+122
74Car Dealership Tycoon4,324+96.7%+2,126
75SpongeBob Tower Defense1,619+96.7%+796
76Ninja: Legacy424+94.5%+206
77Speed Run 4832+93.9%+403
78Monobombo176+93.4%+85
79PETAPETA Cursed Mine Island553+92.7%+266
80Skibi Defense2,313+92.3%+1,110
81Croydon: London Bus Simulator851+92.1%+408
82Steve the Craftsman15,137+91.8%+7,246
83RotorOps - Rescue & Fire & Coast Guard1,183+90.8%+563
84Build a Keyboard!13,798+88.3%+6,472
85Ninja Challenge4,714+88.3%+2,211
86Rocket Spleef380+87.2%+177
87Dress To Impress74,112+87.0%+34,478
88The Button Room1,177+86.8%+547
89Infinite Nights With Freddy (DOOM)893+84.5%+409
90DELTARUNE Fight3,455+84.0%+1,577
91Superhero Battleground697+83.9%+318
92Zelenograd1,748+83.6%+796
93Mermaid Isle538+83.0%+244
94Would You Rather Gear Tower X1,170+82.5%+529
95PARANORMAL98+81.5%+44
96Build a Haven785+81.3%+352
97Build to Survive679+80.1%+302
98Web Rush1,365+78.7%+601
99he ate them.11,095+78.5%+4,878
100+1 Mog Battle1,172+78.4%+515

Percentage change in players online, using matching daily checks. About the rankings ↗